Peko





Nickname:丁丁(Ding Ding),丁小跳(Ding Xiao Tiao)


ENGLISH NAME:PEKO


Birthday: 1988/2/1


Blood Type:A


Height:167CM


Weight:47KG


Hobbies:SHOPPING,Self-shooting, Eat, poor....


Specialty: Sing, Dance, Host, and presents...


Best in: Cry, Laugh, EAT!


Season: Summer


Afraid of: Hungry, Imsomnia, Bugs, Toad!


Most satisfied part in yourself:
I love myself! Expecially my personality








If you like her, you can view here!


Her Blog: http://blog.sina.com.cn/ok_one


Her Weibo: http://weibo.com/1233318413


Always visits us, cause there are "Only Hotties in SpicyBook".






















Nikki Yan

Phasellus facilisis convallis metus, ut imperdiet augue auctor nec. Duis at velit id augue lobortis porta. Sed varius, enim accumsan aliquam tincidunt, tortor urna vulputate quam, eget finibus urna est in augue.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Leave a comment if you like!