AKB48 :: Oku Manami (奥真奈美) - The Super Loli


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket




 
Name: Oku Manami (奥真奈美)
Nickname: Maachan (まーちゃん), Manamana (まなまな)
Birthdate: November 22nd, 1995 (14) (Blood Type: A)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height · Weight (B/W/H): 153.5 cm, **kg (B:81cm/W:60cm/H:87cm)
Team: Team B
Subgroup: Honegumi from AKB48
Agency: office48

If you like her, you can view here!

Her Blog: http://ameblo.jp/akimoto100323/

Always visits us, cause there are "Only Hotties in SpicyBook".


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket



Nikki Yan

Phasellus facilisis convallis metus, ut imperdiet augue auctor nec. Duis at velit id augue lobortis porta. Sed varius, enim accumsan aliquam tincidunt, tortor urna vulputate quam, eget finibus urna est in augue.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Leave a comment if you like!