Itano Tomomi 板野友美






Tomomi Itano (板野 友美 Itano Tomomi, born July 3, 1991) is a member of the Japanese idol group AKB48, as well as a soloist.

Name: Itano Tomomi (板野友美)
Nickname: Tomochin (ともちん)
Birth Date: July 3rd, 1991
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: A
Star sign: Cancer
Height: 150cm
Family: 1 Sister
Hobbies: Dancing
Enjoys: swimming, dancing and (long-distance) running
Favourite Manga: Peach Girl
Favourite Disney Characters: Marie (The Aristocats), Lady (Lady and the Tramp)
Favourite Food: French toast
Favourite Fruit: Cherries


If you like her, you can view here!

Her Blog:http://ameblo.jp/xanadu11/

Her Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/realtomomiitano

Always visits us, cause there are "Only Hotties in SpicyBook".
















Nikki Yan

Phasellus facilisis convallis metus, ut imperdiet augue auctor nec. Duis at velit id augue lobortis porta. Sed varius, enim accumsan aliquam tincidunt, tortor urna vulputate quam, eget finibus urna est in augue.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Leave a comment if you like!